logo
TRT Belgesel HD
Paylaş:
17 Temmuz 2019 Çarşamba 13:22:23
diğer
13:20Sitthikom, - Antonsen, AnCanlı
tenis
13:04Xinyun Han - Ludmilla SamsonovaCanlı
tenis
13:02Prashanth, - Denolly, C/PCanlı
diğer
12:51Ellis, M/La - Ahsan, M/SetCanlı
diğer
12:50Vrablik, Ji - Kosowski, JaCanlı
diğer
12:05Prannoy Kumar (IND) - Yuqi Shi (CHN)Canlı
tenis
12:03Garin, Chri - Chardy, JereCanlı
basketbol
11:30San Miguel Beermen - Meralco BoltsCanlı
tenis
13:26Gimeno-Trav - Ruusuvuori,
diğer
13:30Kuzmin, Fed - Chtchetinine
diğer
13:35Ronald, R/S - Peng Soon Ch
tenis
13:35Ymer, Mikae - Jarry, Nicol
basketbol
14:00Magnolia Hotshots - Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
tenis
14:00Juvan, Kaja - Begu, Irina-
tenis
14:00Zeppieri, G - Muller, Alex
tenis
14:00Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Thiago Seyboth Wild
tenis
14:00Bonadio, Ri - Arnaboldi, A
diğer
14:10Runjic, Fra - Liang Qiu
tenis
14:15Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Daria Gavrilova
tenis
14:15Barthel, M/ - Sugnaux, T/W
diğer
14:20Leverdez, B - Angus Ng Ka
tenis
14:30Bellucci, T - Sels, Jelle
futbol
14:35Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan F.C.
futbol
14:35Shanghai SI - Hebei CFFC
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Wuhan Zall F.C. - Jiangsu Sainty F.C.
futbol
14:35Beijing Guo - Beijing Renh
tenis
14:40Ramos-Viñol - Verdasco, Fe
diğer
14:50Henninger, - Vrablik, Jir
tenis
14:52Elliot Benchetrit - Kenny de Schepper
tenis
15:26Rune, Holge - Masur, Danie
diğer
15:30Vostes, Yan - Liang Qiu
futbol
15:30Manchester City - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
tenis
15:40Goransson/Eriksson - Ymer/Ymer
tenis
15:55Lara Arruabarrena Vecino - Laura Siegemund
tenis
16:00Sakamoto, P - Gaio, Federi
tenis
16:00Damir Dzumhur - Roberto Carballes Baena
diğer
16:10Kuzmin, Fed - Kosowski, Ja
tenis
16:30Pera, Berna - Garcia, Caro
tenis
17:00Rublev, A/V - Haase, R/Osw
tenis
17:00Weissborn/Podlipnik-Castillo - Brkic/Pavic
tenis
17:00Redlicki, M - Sela, Dudi
tenis
17:00Uchiyama, Y - Watanuki, Yo
tenis
17:10Ysaline Bonaventure - Kristyna Pliskova
futbol
18:001. FSV Mainz 05 - Rayo Vallecano
tenis
18:00Marcora, Ro - Collarini, A
tenis
18:00Ebden, Matt - Kudla, Denis
tenis
18:20Vesely, Jir - Mayer, Leona
tenis
18:30Wacanno/Lechemia - Pera/Teichmann
tenis
18:30Cornet, Ali - Paolini, Jas
futbol
19:00FC Chikhura Sachkhere - CS Fola Esch
futbol
19:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - İstanbul BFK
tenis
19:00Kubler, Jas - Moriya, Hiro
tenis
19:20Sandgren, T - Mannarino, A
tenis
19:20Ivashka, Il - Eubanks, Chr
futbol
19:30Riga - Dundalk F.C.
tenis
19:30Griekspoor, - Fanselow, Se
tenis
19:30Djere, Lasl - Lorenzi, Pao
tenis
19:40Marach/Melzer - Cacic/Lajovic
futbol
20:00PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg
tenis
20:00Galan, Dani - Dutra Silva,
tenis
20:00Fognini, Fa - Travaglia, S
tenis
20:00Fourlis, Ja - Kuzmova, Vik
tenis
20:00Swan, Katie - Baptiste, Ha
diğer
20:10Minnesota T - New York Met
diğer
20:15St. Louis C - Pittsburgh P
futbol
20:30Ludogorets 1945 - Ferencvárosi TC
tenis
20:30Quinzi, Gia - Olivo, Renzo
tenis
20:40Isner, John - Majchrzak, K
futbol
21:00CFR Cluj - Astana
futbol
21:00Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov
diğer
21:10Milwaukee B - Atlanta Brav
diğer
21:20Chicago Cub - Cincinnati R
tenis
21:30Manuel Guinard - Tung-Lin Wu
futbol
22:00Tunus - Nijerya
tenis
22:00Gonzalez, S - Klahn, B/Kud
tenis
22:00Ugo Humbert - Ramkumar Ramanathan
diğer
22:10Colorado Ro - San Francisc
tenis
22:15Giannessi, - O'Connell, C
tenis
23:00Polansky, P - Uchida, Kaic
tenis
01:00Pospisil, V - Neuchrist, M
futbol
02:00Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo
futbol
02:00New England - Vancouver Wh
futbol
03:00Chicago Fire Soccer Club - Columbus Crew
futbol
03:00Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls
tenis
03:00Volynets, K - Dolehide, Ca
futbol
03:30Independiente del Valle - Caracas
futbol
06:00Arsenal - FC Bayern Munich
futbol
06:00Arsenal - Bayern Münih (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
15:00FC Tobol Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch
futbol
17:30FC Kayrat - NK Široki Brijeg
futbol
18:00FK Ventspil - KS Teuta Dur
futbol
18:30FC Inter Turku - Brøndby IF
futbol
19:00RoPS - Aberdeen
futbol
19:30PFC Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok
futbol
20:00Apollon Lim - FK Kauno Zal
futbol
20:00Milsami Orh - FCSB
futbol
20:00VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Budapest Honvéd
futbol
20:00KS Cracovia - FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
20:00FC Vaduz - Breiðablik UBK
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - Gżira United F.C.
futbol
21:00FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC
futbol
21:00B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders F.C.
futbol
03:00Cincinnati - D.C. United
futbol
03:30Argentinos - CA Colon de
futbol
03:30Argentinos Juniors - Colon (S SPORT HD)
futbol
05:00Portland Timbers - Orlando City Soccer Club
futbol
18:00Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaș
futbol
19:00Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok
futbol
19:30FC Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen
futbol
20:00F.C. Copenhagen - Aarhus
futbol
21:00Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanța
futbol
21:30ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk
futbol
22:00Waterford United F.C. - Finn Harps F.C.
futbol
03:00Puebla F.C. - Club Tijuana
futbol
05:00CA Atlas - Juarez
futbol
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles
futbol
12:00WS Wanderers - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:30Manchester Utd. - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
01:00Arsenal - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:00Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Tottenham (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
02:00Real Madrid - Arsenal (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
04:00Bayern Münih - Milan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:35Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan F.C.
futbol
14:35Shanghai SI - Hebei CFFC
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Wuhan Zall F.C. - Jiangsu Sainty F.C.
futbol
14:35Beijing Guo - Beijing Renh
futbol
15:30Manchester City - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:001. FSV Mainz 05 - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
19:00FC Chikhura Sachkhere - CS Fola Esch
futbol
19:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - İstanbul BFK
futbol
19:30Riga - Dundalk F.C.
futbol
20:00PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg
futbol
20:30Ludogorets 1945 - Ferencvárosi TC
futbol
21:00CFR Cluj - Astana
futbol
21:00Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov
futbol
22:00Tunus - Nijerya
futbol
02:00Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo
futbol
02:00New England - Vancouver Wh
futbol
03:00Chicago Fire Soccer Club - Columbus Crew
futbol
03:00Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls
futbol
03:30Independiente del Valle - Caracas
futbol
06:00Arsenal - FC Bayern Munich
futbol
06:00Arsenal - Bayern Münih (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
15:00FC Tobol Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch
futbol
17:30FC Kayrat - NK Široki Brijeg
futbol
18:00FK Ventspil - KS Teuta Dur
futbol
18:30FC Inter Turku - Brøndby IF
futbol
19:00RoPS - Aberdeen
futbol
19:30PFC Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok
futbol
20:00Apollon Lim - FK Kauno Zal
futbol
20:00Milsami Orh - FCSB
futbol
20:00VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Budapest Honvéd
futbol
20:00KS Cracovia - FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
20:00FC Vaduz - Breiðablik UBK
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - Gżira United F.C.
futbol
21:00FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC
futbol
21:00B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders F.C.
futbol
03:00Cincinnati - D.C. United
futbol
03:30Argentinos - CA Colon de
futbol
03:30Argentinos Juniors - Colon (S SPORT HD)
futbol
05:00Portland Timbers - Orlando City Soccer Club
futbol
18:00Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaș
futbol
19:00Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok
futbol
19:30FC Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen
futbol
20:00F.C. Copenhagen - Aarhus
futbol
21:00Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanța
futbol
21:30ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk
futbol
22:00Waterford United F.C. - Finn Harps F.C.
futbol
03:00Puebla F.C. - Club Tijuana
futbol
05:00CA Atlas - Juarez
futbol
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles
futbol
12:00WS Wanderers - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:30Manchester Utd. - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
01:00Arsenal - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:00Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Tottenham (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
02:00Real Madrid - Arsenal (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
04:00Bayern Münih - Milan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
tenis
13:04Xinyun Han - Ludmilla SamsonovaCanlı
tenis
13:02Prashanth, - Denolly, C/PCanlı
tenis
12:03Garin, Chri - Chardy, JereCanlı
tenis
13:26Gimeno-Trav - Ruusuvuori,
tenis
13:35Ymer, Mikae - Jarry, Nicol
tenis
14:00Juvan, Kaja - Begu, Irina-
tenis
14:00Zeppieri, G - Muller, Alex
tenis
14:00Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Thiago Seyboth Wild
tenis
14:00Bonadio, Ri - Arnaboldi, A
tenis
14:15Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Daria Gavrilova
tenis
14:15Barthel, M/ - Sugnaux, T/W
tenis
14:30Bellucci, T - Sels, Jelle
tenis
14:40Ramos-Viñol - Verdasco, Fe
tenis
14:52Elliot Benchetrit - Kenny de Schepper
tenis
15:26Rune, Holge - Masur, Danie
tenis
15:40Goransson/Eriksson - Ymer/Ymer
tenis
15:55Lara Arruabarrena Vecino - Laura Siegemund
tenis
16:00Sakamoto, P - Gaio, Federi
tenis
16:00Damir Dzumhur - Roberto Carballes Baena
tenis
16:30Pera, Berna - Garcia, Caro
tenis
17:00Rublev, A/V - Haase, R/Osw
tenis
17:00Weissborn/Podlipnik-Castillo - Brkic/Pavic
tenis
17:00Redlicki, M - Sela, Dudi
tenis
17:00Uchiyama, Y - Watanuki, Yo
tenis
17:10Ysaline Bonaventure - Kristyna Pliskova
tenis
18:00Marcora, Ro - Collarini, A
tenis
18:00Ebden, Matt - Kudla, Denis
tenis
18:20Vesely, Jir - Mayer, Leona
tenis
18:30Wacanno/Lechemia - Pera/Teichmann
tenis
18:30Cornet, Ali - Paolini, Jas
tenis
19:00Kubler, Jas - Moriya, Hiro
tenis
19:20Sandgren, T - Mannarino, A
tenis
19:20Ivashka, Il - Eubanks, Chr
tenis
19:30Griekspoor, - Fanselow, Se
tenis
19:30Djere, Lasl - Lorenzi, Pao
tenis
19:40Marach/Melzer - Cacic/Lajovic
tenis
20:00Galan, Dani - Dutra Silva,
tenis
20:00Fognini, Fa - Travaglia, S
tenis
20:00Fourlis, Ja - Kuzmova, Vik
tenis
20:00Swan, Katie - Baptiste, Ha
tenis
20:30Quinzi, Gia - Olivo, Renzo
tenis
20:40Isner, John - Majchrzak, K
tenis
21:30Manuel Guinard - Tung-Lin Wu
tenis
22:00Gonzalez, S - Klahn, B/Kud
tenis
22:00Ugo Humbert - Ramkumar Ramanathan
tenis
22:15Giannessi, - O'Connell, C
tenis
23:00Polansky, P - Uchida, Kaic
tenis
01:00Pospisil, V - Neuchrist, M
tenis
03:00Volynets, K - Dolehide, Ca

Haberler