logo
TLC HD
Paylaş:
27 Mayıs 2019 Pazartesi 09:09:42
tenis
12:00Basilashvil - Londero, Jua
tenis
12:00Herbert, Pi - Medvedev, Da
tenis
12:00Wawrinka, S - Kovalik, Joz
tenis
12:00Chardy, Jer - Edmund, Kyle
tenis
12:00De Minaur, - Klahn, Bradl
tenis
12:00Janvier, Ma - Cuevas, Pabl
futbol
12:00Slavia Prah - Dukla Prague
tenis
12:00Dima, Drago - Masur, Danie
tenis
12:00Carreno Bus - Sousa, Joao
tenis
12:00Kecmanovic, - Kudla, Denis
tenis
12:00Krajinovic, - Tiafoe, Fran
tenis
12:00Vatutin, Al - Moutet, Core
tenis
12:00Davis, Laur - Pliskova, Kr
tenis
12:00Konta, Joha - Lottner, Ant
tenis
12:00Kanepi, Kai - Goerges, Jul
tenis
12:00Kuzmova, Vi - Cornet, Aliz
tenis
12:00Parry, Dian - Lapko, Vera
tenis
12:00Pauline Parmentier - Kiki Bertens
tenis
12:00Caroline Wozniacki - Veronika Kudermetova
tenis
12:20Musetti, Lo - Blanch, Ulis
tenis
12:20Cachin, Ped - Gaio, Federi
tenis
13:00Brady, Jenn - Jorovic, Iva
tenis
13:00Hercog, Pol - Sasnovich, A
tenis
13:15Hanfmann, Y - Nadal, Rafae
tenis
13:15Cirstea, So - Kvitova, Pet
tenis
13:15Zverev, Mis - Gasquet, Ric
tenis
13:15Pegula, Jes - Barty, Ashle
tenis
13:15Maden, Yann - Coppejans, K
tenis
13:15Carballes B - Muller, Alex
tenis
13:20Pavlasek, A - Krstin, Pedj
futbol
13:30Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995
tenis
13:30Samsonova, - Vekic, Donna
tenis
13:40Quinzi, Gia - Forti, Franc
tenis
13:40Viola, Matt - Moraing, Mat
futbol
14:00Mladá Boles - Slovan Liber
futbol
14:00Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons
tenis
14:00Pavlyuchenk - Minella, Man
tenis
14:00Sharma, Ast - Rogers, Shel
tenis
14:00Shuai Zhang - Varvara Lepchenko
tenis
14:00Kumkhum, Lu - Sevastova, A
tenis
14:00Diyas, Zari - Albie, Audre
tenis
14:00Opelka, Rei - Garin, Chris
tenis
14:00Andreozzi, - Pella, Guido
tenis
14:30Tsonga, Jo- - Gojowczyk, P
tenis
14:40Oliveira, G - Escobar, Gon
tenis
14:45Stakhovsky, - Simon, Gille
tenis
15:15Djokovic, N - Hurkacz, Hub
tenis
15:15Mertens, El - Zidansek, Ta
tenis
15:15Yulia Putintseva - Rebecca Peterson
tenis
15:15Munar, Jaum - Caruso, Salv
tenis
15:15Dayana Yastremskaya - Carla Suarez Navarro
tenis
15:15Henri Laaksonen - Pedro Martinez Portero
tenis
15:15Harris, Llo - Rosol, Lukas
tenis
15:15Paire, Beno - Copil, Mariu
tenis
16:00Collins, Da - Maria, Tatja
tenis
16:00Aliona Bolsova Zadoinova - Vera Zvonareva
tenis
16:30Thiem, Domi - Paul, Tommy
tenis
16:30Albot, Radu - Sandgren, Te
tenis
17:15Serena Williams - Vitalia Diatchenko
tenis
17:15Strycova, B - Stosur, Sama
tenis
17:15Gatto-Monti - Kenin, Sofia
tenis
17:15Mihaela Buzarnescu - Ekaterina Alexandrova
tenis
17:15Riske, Alis - Petkovic, An
tenis
17:15Nara, Kurum - Jakupovic, D
tenis
17:15Su-Wei Hsieh - Viktorija Golubic
tenis
17:15Bouzkova, M - Andreescu, B
tenis
17:30Giacomini, - Molcan, Alex
futbol
18:00FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt
tenis
18:00Serdarusic, - Coria, Feder
basketbol
18:50Neptūnas - Panevezys Lietkabelis
basketbol
19:00Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Holon
tenis
19:00Shapovalov, - Struff, Jan-
futbol
19:301. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Bayern Munich
futbol
20:00Vasteras SK - Norrby IF
diğer
20:05Washington - Miami Marlin
diğer
20:05Baltimore O - Detroit Tige
diğer
20:10IK Sävehof - Alingsås HK
diğer
20:10Cincinnati - Pittsburgh P
futbol
21:00FC Botoșani - FC Dinamo București
diğer
21:10Chicago Whi - Kansas City
diğer
21:10Houston Ast - Chicago Cubs
futbol
21:30Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
basketbol
21:30Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Antwerp Giants
basketbol
21:45Umana Reyer - Dolomiti Ene
diğer
22:10Colorado Ro - Arizona Diam
futbol
23:00Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC
diğer
23:05Boston Red - Cleveland In
diğer
03:00Boston Brui -
basketbol
18:50BC Žalgiris - Rytas Vilnius
futbol
20:00Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall
futbol
20:00Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS
basketbol
20:45Galatasaray - Gaziantep Ba
futbol
21:30Sakaryaspor - Karagümrük (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
20:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Türk Telekom (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
futbol
22:00Chelsea - Arsenal (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
01:15Paysandu-PA - Internaciona
futbol
02:00Atlanta United - Minnesota United FC
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids
futbol
02:30Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake
futbol
03:00D.C. United - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
03:30Bajai LSE - São Paulo
futbol
03:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Yunanistan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
21:45Hatayspor - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
03:30River Plate - Atletico PR (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Toronto Raptors - GS Warriors (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Tottenham - Liverpool (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Özbekistan (TRT Spor HD)
tenis
12:00Basilashvil - Londero, Jua
tenis
12:00Herbert, Pi - Medvedev, Da
tenis
12:00Wawrinka, S - Kovalik, Joz
tenis
12:00Chardy, Jer - Edmund, Kyle
tenis
12:00De Minaur, - Klahn, Bradl
tenis
12:00Janvier, Ma - Cuevas, Pabl
tenis
12:00Dima, Drago - Masur, Danie
tenis
12:00Carreno Bus - Sousa, Joao
tenis
12:00Kecmanovic, - Kudla, Denis
tenis
12:00Krajinovic, - Tiafoe, Fran
tenis
12:00Vatutin, Al - Moutet, Core
tenis
12:00Davis, Laur - Pliskova, Kr
tenis
12:00Konta, Joha - Lottner, Ant
tenis
12:00Kanepi, Kai - Goerges, Jul
tenis
12:00Kuzmova, Vi - Cornet, Aliz
tenis
12:00Parry, Dian - Lapko, Vera
tenis
12:00Pauline Parmentier - Kiki Bertens
tenis
12:00Caroline Wozniacki - Veronika Kudermetova
tenis
12:20Musetti, Lo - Blanch, Ulis
tenis
12:20Cachin, Ped - Gaio, Federi
tenis
13:00Brady, Jenn - Jorovic, Iva
tenis
13:00Hercog, Pol - Sasnovich, A
tenis
13:15Hanfmann, Y - Nadal, Rafae
tenis
13:15Cirstea, So - Kvitova, Pet
tenis
13:15Zverev, Mis - Gasquet, Ric
tenis
13:15Pegula, Jes - Barty, Ashle
tenis
13:15Maden, Yann - Coppejans, K
tenis
13:15Carballes B - Muller, Alex
tenis
13:20Pavlasek, A - Krstin, Pedj
tenis
13:30Samsonova, - Vekic, Donna
tenis
13:40Quinzi, Gia - Forti, Franc
tenis
13:40Viola, Matt - Moraing, Mat
tenis
14:00Pavlyuchenk - Minella, Man
tenis
14:00Sharma, Ast - Rogers, Shel
tenis
14:00Shuai Zhang - Varvara Lepchenko
tenis
14:00Kumkhum, Lu - Sevastova, A
tenis
14:00Diyas, Zari - Albie, Audre
tenis
14:00Opelka, Rei - Garin, Chris
tenis
14:00Andreozzi, - Pella, Guido
tenis
14:30Tsonga, Jo- - Gojowczyk, P
tenis
14:40Oliveira, G - Escobar, Gon
tenis
14:45Stakhovsky, - Simon, Gille
tenis
15:15Djokovic, N - Hurkacz, Hub
tenis
15:15Mertens, El - Zidansek, Ta
tenis
15:15Yulia Putintseva - Rebecca Peterson
tenis
15:15Munar, Jaum - Caruso, Salv
tenis
15:15Dayana Yastremskaya - Carla Suarez Navarro
tenis
15:15Henri Laaksonen - Pedro Martinez Portero
tenis
15:15Harris, Llo - Rosol, Lukas
tenis
15:15Paire, Beno - Copil, Mariu
tenis
16:00Collins, Da - Maria, Tatja
tenis
16:00Aliona Bolsova Zadoinova - Vera Zvonareva
tenis
16:30Thiem, Domi - Paul, Tommy
tenis
16:30Albot, Radu - Sandgren, Te
tenis
17:15Serena Williams - Vitalia Diatchenko
tenis
17:15Strycova, B - Stosur, Sama
tenis
17:15Gatto-Monti - Kenin, Sofia
tenis
17:15Mihaela Buzarnescu - Ekaterina Alexandrova
tenis
17:15Riske, Alis - Petkovic, An
tenis
17:15Nara, Kurum - Jakupovic, D
tenis
17:15Su-Wei Hsieh - Viktorija Golubic
tenis
17:15Bouzkova, M - Andreescu, B
tenis
17:30Giacomini, - Molcan, Alex
tenis
18:00Serdarusic, - Coria, Feder
tenis
19:00Shapovalov, - Struff, Jan-

Haberler