logo
Kanal D HD
Paylaş:
21 Temmuz 2019 Pazar 03:12:58
futbol
03:08Club América - C.F. MonterreyCanlı
futbol
03:06FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid C.F.Canlı
basketbol
03:00Dallas Wing - Phoenix MercCanlı
futbol
02:38Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire Soccer ClubCanlı
futbol
02:38Columbus Crew - Montreal ImpactCanlı
futbol
02:38Toronto FC - Houston DynamoCanlı
diğer
01:10Detroit Tig - Toronto BlueCanlı
diğer
01:10Tampa Bay R - Chicago WhitCanlı
futbol
01:06Arsenal - FiorentinaCanlı
tenis
00:25Mikael Torpegaard - Peter GojowczykCanlı
tenis
22:53Troicki, Vi - Harrison, RyCanlı
futbol
03:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
tenis
03:35Mmoh, Micha - Paul, Tommy
tenis
03:40Majchrzak, - Bryde, Trent
futbol
04:00Colorado Rapids - New York City FC
diğer
05:00Gilmour, Ki - Yu Po Pai
futbol
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
05:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC
futbol
05:00Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul
futbol
05:00Tigres de la UANL - Monarcas Morelia
diğer
06:30Kean Yew Lo - Rhustavito,
diğer
10:00Matsutomo, - Fukushima, Y
diğer
10:45Yamaguchi, - Pusarla Venk
diğer
11:30Siwei Zheng - Dongping Hua
diğer
12:15Tien Chen C - Antonsen, An
diğer
13:00Gideon, M F - Ahsan, M/Set
futbol
13:00Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
futbol
13:00Beijing Ren - Shanghai She
tenis
14:00Cornet, Ali - Ferro, Fiona
futbol
14:30Juventus F.C. - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Wuhan Zall F.C.
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen
futbol
15:00AaB Fodbold - SønderjyskE
futbol
15:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK
futbol
15:00Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
futbol
15:00Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Beijing Guoan
futbol
15:00Piteå IF (W - KIF Örebro (
tenis
15:00Moraing, Ma - Coppejans, K
futbol
16:00IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna
futbol
16:00Malmö FF - IK Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK
futbol
16:00Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia
futbol
17:00Randers FC - Brøndby IF
futbol
17:30Bohemians 1905 Prag - FK Mladá Boleslav
futbol
18:00Politehnica - Astra Giurgi
futbol
18:00Rampla Juniors - C.A. Cerro
futbol
18:00Shamrock Ro - UC Dublin
futbol
18:30Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
futbol
18:30IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
futbol
18:30Legia Warsaw - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
19:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
futbol
19:00A.C. Barnechea - Colo-Colo
futbol
20:00Teplice - SK Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Deportivo Toluca F.C. - Querétaro F.C.
futbol
20:45FC Vitebsk - Minsk
futbol
21:00FC Dinamo București - CS Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
futbol
21:00Danubio F.C. - Club Nacional Montevideo
futbol
22:00Ñublense - Unión La Calera
futbol
23:00Atlanta United - D.C. United
futbol
01:00FC Cincinna - New England
futbol
02:30Orlando City Soccer Club - New York Red Bulls
futbol
02:45Santos Lagu - Chivas Guada
futbol
04:30Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
19:00MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava
futbol
20:00Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg
futbol
20:00Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF
futbol
20:00Odense BK - Lyngby
futbol
21:00ACS Sepsi O - FCSB
futbol
20:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Vasteras SK
futbol
03:08Club América - C.F. MonterreyCanlı
futbol
03:06FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid C.F.Canlı
futbol
02:38Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire Soccer ClubCanlı
futbol
02:38Columbus Crew - Montreal ImpactCanlı
futbol
02:38Toronto FC - Houston DynamoCanlı
futbol
01:06Arsenal - FiorentinaCanlı
futbol
03:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
futbol
04:00Colorado Rapids - New York City FC
futbol
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
05:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC
futbol
05:00Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul
futbol
05:00Tigres de la UANL - Monarcas Morelia
futbol
13:00Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
futbol
13:00Beijing Ren - Shanghai She
futbol
14:30Juventus F.C. - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Wuhan Zall F.C.
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen
futbol
15:00AaB Fodbold - SønderjyskE
futbol
15:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK
futbol
15:00Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
futbol
15:00Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Beijing Guoan
futbol
15:00Piteå IF (W - KIF Örebro (
futbol
16:00IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna
futbol
16:00Malmö FF - IK Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK
futbol
16:00Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia
futbol
17:00Randers FC - Brøndby IF
futbol
17:30Bohemians 1905 Prag - FK Mladá Boleslav
futbol
18:00Politehnica - Astra Giurgi
futbol
18:00Rampla Juniors - C.A. Cerro
futbol
18:00Shamrock Ro - UC Dublin
futbol
18:30Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
futbol
18:30IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
futbol
18:30Legia Warsaw - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
19:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
futbol
19:00A.C. Barnechea - Colo-Colo
futbol
20:00Teplice - SK Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Deportivo Toluca F.C. - Querétaro F.C.
futbol
20:45FC Vitebsk - Minsk
futbol
21:00FC Dinamo București - CS Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
futbol
21:00Danubio F.C. - Club Nacional Montevideo
futbol
22:00Ñublense - Unión La Calera
futbol
23:00Atlanta United - D.C. United
futbol
01:00FC Cincinna - New England
futbol
02:30Orlando City Soccer Club - New York Red Bulls
futbol
02:45Santos Lagu - Chivas Guada
futbol
04:30Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
19:00MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava
futbol
20:00Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg
futbol
20:00Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF
futbol
20:00Odense BK - Lyngby
futbol
21:00ACS Sepsi O - FCSB
futbol
20:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Vasteras SK

Haberler