logo
beIN SPORTS HD 1
Paylaş:
26 Mayıs 2019 Pazar 12:45:01
futbol
12:30Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - ShenzhenCanlı
tenis
12:08Matteo Berrettini - Pablo AndujarCanlı
tenis
12:07Ruud, Caspe - Gulbis, ErneCanlı
tenis
12:05Rybarikova, - Larsson, JohCanlı
tenis
12:04Fabbiano, T - Cilic, MarinCanlı
tenis
12:02Muguruza, G - Townsend, TaCanlı
tenis
12:02Popyrin, Al - Humbert, UgoCanlı
tenis
12:02Kerber, Ang - Potapova, AnCanlı
tenis
11:59Martic, Pet - Jabeur, OnsCanlı
futbol
11:34SV Ried - SK Avusturya KlagenfurtCanlı
futbol
11:32SK Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß LinzCanlı
basketbol
11:30Blackwater Elite - Columbian DyipCanlı
tenis
13:15Janko Tipsarevic - Grigor Dimitrov
tenis
13:20Cecchinato, - Mahut, Nicol
basketbol
13:30Valencia Ba - Kirolbet Bas
basketbol
13:30Cafés Cande - San Pablo Bu
basketbol
13:30Gipuzkoa Ba - Real Madrid
basketbol
13:30Monbus Obra - FC Barcelona
basketbol
13:30UCAM Murcia - Herbalife Gr
basketbol
13:30Unicaja Málaga - MoraBanc Andorra
basketbol
13:30Montakit Fu - Iberostar Te
basketbol
13:30Tecnyconta - BAXI Manresa
basketbol
13:30Divina Segu - Movistar Est
tenis
13:30Jaziri, Mal - Otte, Oscar
basketbol
13:45Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
tenis
13:57Nishikori, - Halys, Quent
tenis
13:57Yafan Wang - Marketa Vondrousova
tenis
13:57Tsitsipas, - Marterer, Ma
diğer
14:00van Gerwen, - van Barnevel
diğer
14:00Turkey - Latvia
tenis
14:00Kuznetsova, - Kucova, Kris
tenis
14:00Siegemund, - Zhuk, Sofya
diğer
14:30Füchse Berl - Rhein-Neckar
diğer
14:30Chisnall, D - Evans, Ricky
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Guangzhou R&F F.C.
futbol
14:35Shanghai Dongya F.C. - Beijing Guoan
diğer
15:00Durrant, Gl - Nilsson, Den
tenis
15:15Fucsovics, - Schwartzman,
tenis
15:15Bencic, Bel - Ponchet, Jes
tenis
15:20Venus Williams - Elina Svitolina
tenis
15:25Sonego, Lor - Federer, Rog
diğer
15:30Price, Gerw - Dolan, Brend
futbol
15:30Royal Antwe - Sporting de
futbol
15:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Home United FC
tenis
15:30Pera, Berna - Kozlova, Kat
tenis
15:57Ferro, Fion - Mladenovic,
tenis
15:57Ramos-Viñol - Djere, Laslo
diğer
16:00White, Ian - Wattimena, J
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - GAIS
futbol
16:00Torino F.C. - S.S. Lazio
futbol
16:00SK Slavia Prague - AC Sparta Prague
futbol
16:00Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK
futbol
16:00FK Baumit J - Slovan Liber
futbol
16:00Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava
futbol
16:00Torino - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
16:00Alba Berlin - Ratiopharm Ulm
diğer
16:30van der Voo - Hopp, Max
diğer
16:30Austria (W) - Croatia (W)
basketbol
16:30Beşiktaş - Tofaş
basketbol
16:30Mons-Hainau - Excelsior Br
basketbol
16:30Beşiktaş SJ - Tofaş (TRT Spor HD)
tenis
16:30Haase, Robi - Kohlschreibe
tenis
16:45Vesely, Jir - Mayer, Leona
diğer
17:00Wright, Pet - Whitlock, Si
diğer
17:00Belarus (W) - Azerbaijan (
futbol
17:00FC Vitebsk - FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
futbol
17:00Charlton Athletic - Sunderland (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
tenis
17:00Petrovic, D - Peliwo, Fili
tenis
17:15Stephens, S - Doi, Misaki
tenis
17:15Brady, Jenn - Jorovic, Iva
tenis
17:15Sara Sorribes Tormo - Alison Van Uytvanck
tenis
17:15Hercog, Pol - Sasnovich, A
tenis
17:25Brengle, Ma - Pliskova, Ka
diğer
17:30King, Mervy - Rodriguez, R
basketbol
17:30Türk Telekom B.K. - Fenerbahçe
basketbol
17:30Türk Telekom - Fenerbahçe Beko (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
tenis
17:57Goffin, Dav - Berankis, Ri
futbol
18:00RZ Pellets - Sturm Graz
futbol
18:00LASK Linz - Austriya Wien
futbol
18:00Red Bull Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
futbol
18:00Dun?rea C?l - Gaz Metan Me
futbol
18:30Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF
diğer
19:00Belgium - Slovakia
diğer
19:00Austria - Greece
futbol
19:00Göztepe S.K. - MKE Ankaragücü
futbol
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
futbol
19:00Aarhus - Randers FC
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Atalanta
futbol
19:00Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe S.K. - Antalyaspor
futbol
19:00USA (W) - Mexico (W)
futbol
19:00Göztepe - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
19:00Y.Malatyaspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Juventus (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
19:00FC Bayern Munich - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
diğer
19:30Belarus - Czech Republ
futbol
19:30Deportes Iquique - Club Universidad de Şili
basketbol
19:30EB Pau-Lacq - Nanterre
diğer
20:07Toronto Blu - San Diego Pa
diğer
20:10New York Me - Detroit Tige
diğer
20:35Pittsburgh - Los Angeles
futbol
21:00Concordia C - Politehnica
futbol
21:00Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio F.C.
futbol
21:00Osmanlıspor - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
diğer
21:10Milwaukee B - Philadelphia
diğer
21:10Minnesota T - Chicago Whit
diğer
21:10Houston Ast - Boston Red S
diğer
21:15Kansas City - New York Yan
diğer
21:20Chicago Cub - Cincinnati R
diğer
21:30Spal - AC M -
diğer
21:30Inter - Emp -
futbol
21:30Atalanta B.C. - U.S. Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
21:30Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio
futbol
21:30Roma - Parma F.C.
futbol
21:30ACF Fiorentina - Genoa C.F.C.
futbol
21:30Fiorentina - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
21:30Inter - Empoli (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:30Cagliari - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:30Roma - Parma (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
21:30AX Armani E - Sidigas Avel
futbol
22:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Hellas Verona F.C.
futbol
22:00C.D.P. Curicó Unido - C.D. Palestino
futbol
22:00Clube do Remo - Atlético Acreano
diğer
22:10Colorado Ro - Baltimore Or
futbol
23:00Al-Zamalek - Renaissance
diğer
23:05San Francis - Arizona Diam
diğer
23:07Oakland Ath - Seattle Mari
diğer
23:07Los Angeles - Texas Ranger
futbol
23:30Tacoma Defiance - Fresno
futbol
00:00C.A. Peñarol - C.A. Progreso
futbol
00:30Universidad - O'Higgins
futbol
00:45Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
futbol
01:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders FC
futbol
02:30Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
04:06Club León - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
18:00FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt
futbol
20:00Vasteras SK - Norrby IF
futbol
21:00FC Botoșani - FC Dinamo București
futbol
21:30Sakaryaspor - Karagümrük (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:00Chelsea - Arsenal (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Yunanistan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:00Tottenham - Liverpool (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Özbekistan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
12:30Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - ShenzhenCanlı
futbol
11:34SV Ried - SK Avusturya KlagenfurtCanlı
futbol
11:32SK Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß LinzCanlı
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Guangzhou R&F F.C.
futbol
14:35Shanghai Dongya F.C. - Beijing Guoan
futbol
15:30Royal Antwe - Sporting de
futbol
15:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Home United FC
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - GAIS
futbol
16:00Torino F.C. - S.S. Lazio
futbol
16:00SK Slavia Prague - AC Sparta Prague
futbol
16:00Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK
futbol
16:00FK Baumit J - Slovan Liber
futbol
16:00Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava
futbol
16:00Torino - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00FC Vitebsk - FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
futbol
17:00Charlton Athletic - Sunderland (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
18:00RZ Pellets - Sturm Graz
futbol
18:00LASK Linz - Austriya Wien
futbol
18:00Red Bull Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
futbol
18:00Dun?rea C?l - Gaz Metan Me
futbol
18:30Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF
futbol
19:00Göztepe S.K. - MKE Ankaragücü
futbol
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor
futbol
19:00Aarhus - Randers FC
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Atalanta
futbol
19:00Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe S.K. - Antalyaspor
futbol
19:00USA (W) - Mexico (W)
futbol
19:00Göztepe - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
19:00Y.Malatyaspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Juventus (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Deportes Iquique - Club Universidad de Şili
futbol
21:00Concordia C - Politehnica
futbol
21:00Racing Club de Montevideo - Danubio F.C.
futbol
21:00Osmanlıspor - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
21:30Atalanta B.C. - U.S. Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
21:30Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio
futbol
21:30Roma - Parma F.C.
futbol
21:30ACF Fiorentina - Genoa C.F.C.
futbol
21:30Fiorentina - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
21:30Inter - Empoli (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:30Cagliari - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:30Roma - Parma (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
22:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Hellas Verona F.C.
futbol
22:00C.D.P. Curicó Unido - C.D. Palestino
futbol
22:00Clube do Remo - Atlético Acreano
futbol
23:00Al-Zamalek - Renaissance
futbol
23:30Tacoma Defiance - Fresno
futbol
00:00C.A. Peñarol - C.A. Progreso
futbol
00:30Universidad - O'Higgins
futbol
00:45Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
futbol
01:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders FC
futbol
02:30Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
04:06Club León - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
18:00FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt
futbol
20:00Vasteras SK - Norrby IF
futbol
21:00FC Botoșani - FC Dinamo București
futbol
21:30Sakaryaspor - Karagümrük (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:00Chelsea - Arsenal (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Yunanistan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:00Tottenham - Liverpool (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Türkiye - Özbekistan (TRT Spor HD)

Haberler